大会 |
選出校 |
試合結果 |
成績
|
1930年(第7回大会) |
敦賀商(初出場) |
1回戦 |
● 0 – 12 明石中 |
初戦敗退
|
1955年(第27回大会) |
若狭(初出場) |
1回戦 |
○ 5 – 3 高松商 |
ベスト8
|
2回戦 |
○ 3 – 2 兵庫
|
準々決勝 |
● 0 – 2 県尼崎
|
1957年(第29回大会) |
敦賀(27年ぶり2回目) |
1回戦 |
● 0 – 3 寝屋川 |
初戦敗退
|
1960年(第32回大会) |
敦賀(3年ぶり3回目) |
1回戦 |
● 0 – 1 徳島商 |
初戦敗退
|
1961年(第33回大会) |
敦賀(2年連続4回目) |
2回戦 |
○ 4 – 3 小倉工 |
ベスト8
|
準々決勝 |
● 1 – 2x 米子東(延長16回)
|
1967年(第39回大会) |
若狭(12年ぶり2回目) |
1回戦 |
● 1 – 9 報徳学園 |
初戦敗退
|
1971年(第43回大会) |
福井商(初出場) |
1回戦 |
● 6 – 8 戸畑商 |
初戦敗退
|
1972年(第44回大会) |
福井商(2年連続2回目) |
1回戦 |
○ 3x – 2 高知 |
2回戦
|
2回戦 |
● 5 – 6 市神港
|
1973年(第45回大会) |
福井商(3年連続2回目) |
1回戦 |
● 1 – 2 松江商 |
初戦敗退
|
1974年(第46回大会) |
若狭(7年ぶり3回目) |
1回戦 |
● 1 – 2 平安 |
初戦敗退
|
1975年(第47回大会) |
福井商(2年ぶり4回目) |
1回戦 |
○ 6 – 1 倉吉北 |
ベスト8
|
2回戦 |
○ 3 – 0 広島工
|
準々決勝 |
● 1 – 2 高知
|
1976年(第48回大会) |
福井(初出場) |
1回戦 |
○ 6 – 1 東海大一 |
ベスト8
|
2回戦 |
○ 2 – 1 天理
|
準々決勝 |
● 0 – 4 崇徳
|
1978年(第50回大会) |
福井商(3年ぶり5回目) |
1回戦 |
○ 5 – 4 鹿児島商 |
準優勝
|
2回戦 |
○ 14 – 0 前橋
|
準々決勝 |
○ 2 – 1 南陽工
|
準決勝 |
○ 9 – 3 箕島
|
決勝 |
● 0 – 2 浜松商
|
1979年(第51回大会) |
福井商(2年連続6回目) |
1回戦 |
○ 5 – 2 国学院久我山 |
2回戦
|
2回戦 |
● 1 – 8 尼崎北
|
1983年(第55回大会) |
福井商(4年ぶり7回目) |
1回戦 |
● 1 – 4 東海大一 |
初戦敗退
|
1987年(第59回大会) |
福井商(4年ぶり8回目) |
1回戦 |
● 5 – 6 国学院栃木 |
初戦敗退
|
1988年(第60回大会) |
福井商(2年連続9回目) |
2回戦 |
● 4 – 10 西武台 |
初戦敗退
|
1989年(第61回大会) |
北陸(初出場) |
1回戦 |
○ 4 – 1 秋田 |
2回戦
|
2回戦 |
● 0 – 3 上宮
|
福井商(3年連続10回目) |
1回戦 |
○ 4 – 1 横浜商大 |
2回戦
|
2回戦 |
● 4 – 6 広島工
|
1990年(第62回大会) |
福井商(4年連続11回目) |
1回戦 |
● 6 – 9 享栄(延長12回) |
初戦敗退
|
1991年(第63回大会) |
大野(初出場) |
1回戦 |
○ 8 – 1 邇摩 |
2回戦
|
2回戦 |
● 4 – 7 坂出商
|
1992年(第64回大会) |
福井商(2年ぶり12回目) |
1回戦 |
● 5 – 13 浦和学院 |
初戦敗退
|
1996年(第68回大会) |
福井商(4年ぶり13回目) |
1回戦 |
● 0 – 3 明徳義塾 |
初戦敗退
|
1998年(第70回大会) |
敦賀気比(初出場) |
2回戦 |
○ 4 – 1 島田商 |
3回戦
|
3回戦 |
● 1 – 3 PL学園
|
1999年(第71回大会) |
福井商(5年ぶり14回目) |
1回戦 |
● 2 – 5 日大三 |
初戦敗退
|
2001年(第73回大会) |
福井商(2年ぶり15回目) |
1回戦 |
○ 11 – 9 桜美林 |
2回戦
|
2回戦 |
● 6 – 7 浪速
|
2002年(第74回大会) |
福井商(2年連続16回目) |
1回戦 |
○ 5 – 3 松江北 |
ベスト4
|
2回戦 |
○ 8 – 2 津田学園
|
準々決勝 |
○ 10 – 8 明徳義塾
|
準決勝 |
● 1 – 7 報徳学園
|
2003年(第75回大会) |
福井(27年ぶり2回目) |
1回戦 |
● 2 – 3 桐蔭学園 |
初戦敗退
|
2004年(第76回大会) |
福井(2年連続3回目) |
1回戦 |
● 1 – 5 社 |
初戦敗退
|
2005年(第77回大会) |
福井商(3年ぶり17回目) |
1回戦 |
○ 9 – 0 新田 |
2回戦
|
2回戦 |
● 1 – 3 慶応
|
2008年(第80回大会) |
敦賀気比(10年ぶり2回目) |
2回戦 |
● 1 – 5 天理 |
初戦敗退
|
2010年(第82回大会) |
敦賀気比(2年ぶり3回目) |
1回戦 |
○ 7 – 4 天理 |
ベスト8
|
2回戦 |
○ 7 – 5 花咲徳栄
|
準々決勝 |
● 0 – 10 日大三
|
2012年(第84回大会) |
敦賀気比(2年ぶり4回目) |
1回戦 |
● 2 – 10 浦和学院 |
初戦敗退
|
2013年(第85回大会) |
春江工(初出場) |
1回戦 |
● 5 – 9 常葉菊川 |
初戦敗退
|
敦賀気比(2年連続5回目) |
1回戦 |
○ 11 – 2 沖縄尚学 |
ベスト4
|
2回戦 |
○ 6 – 5 京都翔英
|
3回戦 |
○ 3 – 0 盛岡大付
|
準々決勝 |
○ 9 – 3 聖光学院
|
準決勝 |
● 1 – 5 浦和学院
|
2015年(第87回大会) |
敦賀気比(2年ぶり6回目) |
1回戦 |
○ 3 – 0 奈良大付 |
優勝
|
2回戦 |
○ 2 – 1 仙台育英
|
準々決勝 |
○ 4x – 3 静岡
|
準決勝 |
○ 11 – 0 大阪桐蔭[1] |
決勝 |
○ 3 – 1 東海大四
|
2016年(第88回大会) |
敦賀気比(2年連続7回目) |
1回戦 |
○ 1 – 0 青森山田 |
2回戦
|
2回戦 |
● 1 – 2 海星
|
福井工大福井(12年ぶり4回目) |
1回戦 |
● 0 – 4 智弁学園 |
初戦敗退
|
2017年(第89回大会) |
福井工大福井(2年連続5回目) |
1回戦 |
○ 6 – 4 仙台育英 |
2回戦
|
2回戦 |
△ 7 – 7 健大高崎(延長15回)
|
● 2 – 10 健大高崎(再試合)
|
2019年(第91回大会) |
啓新(初出場) |
1回戦 |
○ 5 – 3 桐蔭学園 |
2回戦
|
2回戦 |
● 2 – 5 智弁和歌山
|
2021年(第93回大会) |
敦賀気比(5年ぶり8回目) |
1回戦 |
● 5 – 9 常総学院(延長13回TB) |
初戦敗退
|
2022年(第94回大会) |
敦賀気比(2年連続9回目) |
1回戦 |
● 0 – 9 広陵 |
初戦敗退
|
丹生(21世紀枠・初出場) |
1回戦 |
● 7 – 22 広島商 |
初戦敗退
|
Recent Comments