年度 |
出場校 |
試合結果 |
成績
|
1958年(第38回) |
熊谷商工(初出場) |
2回戦 |
○ 3 – 3 天理 ● 6 – 22 京王 |
2回戦敗退
|
1959年(第39回) |
浦和(初出場) |
1回戦 |
● 3 – 11 四条畷 |
初戦敗退
|
1962年(第42回) |
熊谷商工(4年ぶり2回目) |
1回戦 |
● 3 – 11 興国商 |
初戦敗退
|
1963年(第43回) |
熊谷商工(2年連続3回目) |
2回戦 |
○ 17 – 0 千葉工 ● 3 – 11 山口農 |
2回戦敗退
|
1964年(第44回) |
熊谷商工(3年連続4回目) |
1回戦 |
● 3 – 21 花園 |
初戦敗退
|
1965年(第45回) |
熊谷商工(4年連続5回目) |
1回戦 |
● 0 – 29 淀川工 |
初戦敗退
|
1967年(第47回) |
熊谷商 (初出場) |
1回戦 |
● 0 – 23 福岡電波 |
初戦敗退
|
1968年(第48回) |
朝霞 (初出場) |
1回戦 |
● 0 – 11 淀川工 |
初戦敗退
|
1969年(第49回) |
熊谷工(4年ぶり6回目) |
2回戦 |
○ 34 – 8 徳島工 ● 6 – 29 諫早農 |
2回戦敗退
|
1970年(第50回) |
朝霞(2年ぶり2回目) |
2回戦 |
○ 23 – 0 坂出工 ● 3 – 25 岐阜工 |
2回戦敗退
|
1971年(第51回) |
朝霞(2年連続3回目) |
2回戦 |
○ 25 – 12 大口 ● 3 – 12 日川 |
2回戦敗退
|
1972年(第52回) |
行田工 (初出場) |
1回戦 |
● 4 – 12 福岡工 |
初戦敗退
|
1973年(第53回) |
熊谷工(4年ぶり7回目) |
1回戦 |
● 11 – 26 新田 |
初戦敗退
|
1974年(第54回) |
熊谷工(2年連続8回目) |
2回戦 |
○ 66 – 0 川島 ● 12 – 33 花園 |
2回戦敗退
|
1975年(第55回) |
行田工(3年ぶり2回目) |
1回戦 |
● 8 – 18 大阪工大高 |
初戦敗退
|
1976年(第56回) |
熊谷工(2年ぶり9回目) |
1回戦 |
● 15 – 18 大阪工大高 |
初戦敗退
|
1977年(第57回) |
熊谷工(2年連続10回目) |
1回戦 |
● 0 – 41 大阪工大高 |
初戦敗退
|
1978年(第58回) |
熊谷工(3年連続11回目) |
準々決勝 |
○ 30 – 10 島本 ○ 28 – 19 佐賀工 ● 16 – 21 大分舞鶴 |
ベスト8
|
1979年(第59回) |
熊谷工(4年連続12回目) |
2回戦 |
○ 46 – 14 城南 ● 10 – 24 日川 |
2回戦敗退
|
1980年(第60回) |
熊谷工(5年連続13回目) |
3回戦 |
○ 20 – 6 報徳学園 ○ 52 – 0 鹿児島玉龍 ● 60 – 0 大阪工大高 |
3回戦敗退
|
1981年(第61回) |
熊谷工(6年連続14回目) |
準決勝 |
○ 22 – 6 天理 ○ 36 – 6 清水南 ○ 20 – 0 花園 ● 9 – 10 秋田工 |
ベスト4
|
1892年(第62回) |
行田工(7年ぶり3回目) |
3回戦 |
○ 15 – 6 千葉東 ● 6 – 21 天理 |
3回戦敗退
|
1983年(第63回) |
熊谷工(2年ぶり15回目) |
2回戦 |
○ 31 – 3 報徳学園 ● 6 – 16 大津 |
2回戦敗退
|
1984年(第64回) |
熊谷工(2年連続16回目) |
準決勝 |
○ 56 – 3 津山工 ○ 20 – 0 広島工 ○ 10 – 4 同志社 ● 10 – 14 秋田工 |
ベスト4
|
1985年(第65回) |
熊谷工(3年連続17回目) |
準決勝 |
○ 22 – 0 津山工 ○ 19 – 9 花園 ○ 8 – 0 日川 ● 3 – 15 大東大一 |
ベスト4
|
1986年(第66回) |
熊谷工(4年連続18回目) |
決勝 |
○ 30 – 0 黒沢尻工 ○ 37 – 3 報徳学園 ○ 19 – 12 大分舞鶴 ○ 12 – 7 大阪工大高 ● 6-22 國学院久我山 |
準優勝
|
1987年(第67回) |
熊谷工(5年連続19回目) |
準々決勝 |
○ 36 – 9 名護 ○ 12 – 6 天理 ● 6 – 12 相模台工 |
ベスト8
|
1988年(第68回) |
熊谷工(6年連続20回目) |
2回戦 |
● 12 – 12 淀川工 |
2回戦敗退
|
1989年(第69回) |
行田工(7年ぶり4回目) |
3回戦 |
○ 9 – 4 明大中野 ● 8 – 38 啓光学園 |
3回戦敗退
|
1990年(第70回) |
熊谷工(第一代表・2年ぶり21回目) |
決勝 |
○ 21 – 4 関商工 ○ 52 – 6 八千代松陰 ○ 12 – 6 東山 ○ 16 – 10 大阪工大高 ○ 19 – 9 天理 |
優勝
|
行田工(第二代表・2年連続5回目) |
2回戦 |
○ 52 – 0 出雲 ● 3 – 10 西陵商 |
2回戦敗退
|
1991年(第71回) |
埼工大深谷 (初出場) |
2回戦 |
○ 16 – 0 貞光工 ● 4 – 20 啓光学園 |
2回戦敗退
|
1992年(第72回) |
行田工(2年ぶり6回目) |
2回戦 |
● 20 – 20 相模台工 |
2回戦敗退
|
1993年(第73回) |
行田工(2年連続7回目) |
2回戦 |
○ 19 – 5 徳島市立 ● 15 – 23 國学院栃木 |
2回戦敗退
|
1994年(第74回) |
埼工大深谷(3年ぶり2回目) |
2回戦 |
● 15 – 24 東福岡 |
2回戦敗退
|
1995年(第75回) |
熊谷工(5年ぶり22回目) |
2回戦 |
● 9 – 10 大阪桐蔭 |
2回戦敗退
|
1996年(第76回) |
熊谷工(2年連続23回目) |
2回戦 |
○ 36 – 5 津山工 ● 17-25 啓光学園 |
2回戦敗退
|
1997年(第77回) |
埼工大深谷(3年ぶり3回目) |
2回戦 |
○ 93 – 5 米子東 ● 3 – 27 啓光学園 |
2回戦敗退
|
1998年(第78回) |
埼工大深谷(2年連続4回目) |
3回戦 |
○ 60 – 0 國学院栃木 ● 20 – 34 大阪工大高 |
3回戦敗退
|
1999年(第79回) |
埼工大深谷(3年連続5回目) |
決勝 |
○ 52 – 0 都城 ○ 55 – 10 熊本西 ○ 55 – 24 大阪工大高 ○ 27 – 26 国学院久我山 ● 7 – 31 東海大仰星 |
準優勝
|
2000年(第80回) |
埼工大深谷(4年連続6回目) |
準決勝 |
○ 63 – 5 国学院栃木 ○ 69 – 14 日川 ○ 42 – 27 啓光学園 ● 12 – 26 伏見工 |
ベスト4
|
2001年(第81回) |
埼工大深谷(5年連続7回目) |
3回戦 |
○ 27 – 15 岡谷工 ● 37 – 41 大阪工大高 |
3回戦敗退
|
2002年(第82回) |
埼工大深谷(6年連続8回目) |
2回戦 |
● 5 – 30 日川 |
2回戦敗退
|
2003年(第83回) |
正智深谷(7年連続9回目) |
準決勝 |
○ 40 – 24 大阪朝鮮 ○ 92 – 0 樹徳 ○ 45 – 10 清真学園 ● 26 – 31 大分舞鶴 |
ベスト4
|
2004年(第84回) |
正智深谷(8年連続10回目) |
準決勝 |
○ 89 – 5 札幌山の手 ○ 35 – 17 大阪朝鮮 ○ 35 – 19 佐賀工 ● 22 – 38 啓光学園 |
ベスト4
|
2005年(第85回) |
深谷(初出場) |
2回戦 |
○ 88 – 5 若狭 ● 8 – 49 長崎北陽台 |
2回戦敗退
|
2006年(第86回) |
正智深谷(2年ぶり11回目) |
準々決勝 |
○ 24 – 16 佐賀工 ○ 29 – 22 大阪桐蔭 ● 15 – 29 桐蔭学園 |
ベスト8
|
2007年(第87回) |
正智深谷(2年連続12回目) |
2回戦 |
○ 29 – 7 関西学院 ● 7 – 27 伏見工 |
2回戦敗退
|
2008年(第88回) |
深谷(3年ぶり2回目) |
2回戦 |
○ 8 – 0 新田 ● 12 – 17 國學院久我山 |
2回戦敗退
|
2009年(第89回) |
深谷(2年連続3回目) |
2回戦 |
○ 19 – 12 石見智翠館 ● 0 – 61 東福岡 |
2回戦敗退
|
2010年(第90回) |
正智深谷(第一代表・3年ぶり13回目) |
3回戦 |
○ 74 – 0 高知中央 ○ 41 – 5 若狭 ● 0 – 12 流通経済大柏 |
3回戦敗退
|
深谷(第二代表・3年連続4回目) |
3回戦 |
○ 59 – 0 倉吉総合産業 ○ 31 – 5 石見智翠館 ● 15 – 65 伏見工 |
3回戦敗退
|
2011年(第91回) |
深谷(4年連続5回目) |
3回戦 |
○ 78 – 7 関西 ○ 32 – 10 飯田 ● 26 – 31 國學院栃木 |
3回戦敗退
|
2012年(第92回) |
深谷(5年連続6回目) |
3回戦 |
○ 14 – 10 日川 ● 19 – 23 伏見工 |
3回戦敗退
|
2013年(第93回) |
県立浦和(54年ぶり2回目) |
1回戦 |
● 12 – 22 光泉 |
初戦敗退
|
2014年(第94回) |
深谷(2年ぶり7回目) |
2回戦 |
○ 46 – 5 萩商工 ● 7 – 34 大阪桐蔭 |
2回戦敗退
|
2015年(第95回) |
深谷(2年連続8回目) |
3回戦 |
○ 18 – 15 尾道 ○ 45 – 12 新潟工 ● 23 – 31 天理 |
3回戦敗退
|
2016年(第96回) |
深谷(3年連続9回目) |
3回戦 |
○ 19 – 7 長崎北陽台 ● 19 – 48 東海大仰星 |
3回戦敗退
|
2017年(第97回) |
昌平(初出場) |
2回戦 |
○ 26 – 22 八幡工 ● 7 – 68 東福岡 |
2回戦敗退
|
2018年(第98回) |
深谷(2年ぶり10回目) |
1回戦 |
● 21 – 26 大分舞鶴 |
初戦敗退
|
2019年(第99回) |
県立浦和(6年ぶり3回目) |
3回戦 |
○ 5 – 0 玉島 ○ 33 – 28 青森山田 ● 5 – 78 桐蔭学園 |
3回戦敗退
|
2020年(第100回) |
川越東(第一代表・初出場) |
1回戦 |
● 7 – 24 明和県央 |
初戦敗退
|
昌平(第二代表・3年ぶり2回目) |
2回戦 |
○ 26 – 12 松山聖陵 ● 0 – 43 大阪朝鮮 |
2回戦敗退
|
Recent Comments